All conditions laid down in the application forms should be strictly followed.

All students have to appear for a written test to match with the class or standard in which the candidate is willing to get admitted. The student admitted under visit visa is treated as the casual student (C.S).

Documents to be produced:

  • Photocopy of Passport
  • Two recent passport size photographs
  • Transfer certificate (For casual students in senior class)
  • Location of residence.
  • Copy of Valid Qatar ID
  • Copy of completely filled form